Where our audience comes from.
Audience countries, regions and cities. Data appears automatically as player statistics are processed.
The period pairs GEO observations with game-stat deltas from the same day. Lifetime player totals are no longer moved into the player’s current city. Maps, growth, insights and retention use the labeled windows below.
Coverage: 8201 of 8201 player–server records for the selected period. Cities and providers may not be identified for every record.
Countries
Entire networkDetailed geography
Regions
TOP 20| Regions | Players | Playtime |
|---|---|---|
| Kyiv City | 1228 | 11039h 41m |
| Dnipropetrovsk Oblast | 689 | 5219h 30m |
| Unknown | 620 | 2185h 44m |
| Lviv | 599 | 5894h 23m |
| Odesa | 357 | 9267h 19m |
| Kharkiv Oblast | 309 | 1501h 13m |
| Kyiv Oblast | 303 | 3735h 56m |
| Poltava Oblast | 200 | 875h 32m |
| Tashkent | 197 | 98h 48m |
| Vinnytsia | 168 | 1562h 47m |
| Rivne Oblast | 166 | 919h 24m |
| Cherkasy Oblast | 130 | 1729h 11m |
| Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast | 125 | 503550h 19m |
| Khmelnytskyi Oblast | 124 | 2474h 35m |
| Zhytomyr Oblast | 115 | 702h 27m |
| Zakarpattia Oblast | 106 | 498h 43m |
| Mykolaiv | 94 | 1150h 19m |
| Kirovohrad Oblast | 92 | 1347h 10m |
| Chernivtsi | 90 | 2574h 10m |
| Volyn | 90 | 628h 21m |
Cities
TOP 30| City | Players | K/D | Playtime |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kyiv | 1218 | 1.54 | 11031h 30m |
| Unknown | 682 | 1.6 | 2225h 48m |
| Lviv | 467 | 1.45 | 4551h 58m |
| Dnipro | 423 | 1.59 | 3755h 9m |
| Odesa | 307 | 1.57 | 8981h 27m |
| Kharkiv | 255 | 1.47 | 1129h 26m |
| Tashkent | 197 | 1.03 | 98h 48m |
| Vinnytsia | 134 | 1.25 | 1516h 29m |
| Rivne | 120 | 1.71 | 657h 6m |
| Poltava | 96 | 1.86 | 457h 2m |
| Cherkasy | 88 | 1.97 | 1570h 59m |
| Kryvyi Rih | 85 | 1.36 | 348h 37m |
| Mykolayiv | 78 | 1.42 | 607h 27m |
| Minsk | 73 | 1.11 | 145h 49m |
| Khmelnytskyi | 69 | 1.62 | 267h 43m |
| Zaporizhzhya | 68 | 1.31 | 546h 25m |
| Warsaw | 68 | 1.48 | 165h 46m |
| Kropyvnytskyi | 67 | 1.55 | 1211h 52m |
| Uzhhorod | 67 | 1.4 | 239h 30m |
| Chernivtsi | 66 | 1.71 | 2538h 20m |
| Zhytomyr | 60 | 1.34 | 436h 56m |
| Kamyanske | 60 | 1.22 | 301h 49m |
| Ternopil | 59 | 1.6 | 395h 13m |
| Ivano-Frankivsk | 58 | 1.82 | 2259h 38m |
| Bila Tserkva | 58 | 1.76 | 2112h 4m |
| Sumy | 58 | 1.36 | 149h 59m |
| Irpin | 55 | 1.72 | 589h 49m |
| Chernihiv | 52 | 1.7 | 195h 53m |
| Moscow | 51 | 0.93 | 28h 9m |
| Kremenchug | 48 | 2.02 | 308h 30m |
Providers
No provider data available yet.
Maps by geography
Entire network| Country | Map | Players | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| UA | de_dust2 | 600 | 25.71% |
| UA | de_cachee | 242 | 10.37% |
| UA | de_inferno | 207 | 8.87% |
| UA | de_overpass | 188 | 8.05% |
| UA | de_mirage | 181 | 7.75% |
| UA | de_ancient_csgo | 134 | 5.74% |
| RU | de_dust2 | 131 | 53.91% |
| UA | de_lite | 130 | 5.57% |
| UA | de_tuscan | 99 | 4.24% |
| UA | de_nuke | 68 | 2.91% |
| UA | de_train | 66 | 2.83% |
| UA | css_nuke2 | 62 | 2.66% |
| UA | css_mirage_rbs | 56 | 2.40% |
| BY | de_dust2 | 44 | 43.14% |
| UA | css_dust2_go_rbs | 40 | 1.71% |
| UA | css_train | 35 | 1.50% |
| UA | css_mirage | 33 | 1.41% |
| UA | css_inferno_rbs | 33 | 1.41% |
| DE | de_dust2 | 32 | 48.48% |
| UA | css_inferno | 32 | 1.37% |
| UA | de_berzerker | 31 | 1.33% |
| PL | de_dust2 | 27 | 28.13% |
| UZ | de_dust2 | 26 | 92.86% |
| RU | de_cachee | 24 | 9.88% |
| RU | de_overpass | 19 | 7.82% |
| FI | de_dust2 | 19 | 100.00% |
| UA | de_kabul_32 | 18 | 0.77% |
| UA | css_cache | 17 | 0.73% |
| UA | de_verso_rbs | 15 | 0.64% |
| RU | de_inferno | 15 | 6.17% |
| KZ | de_dust2 | 15 | 88.24% |
| RU | de_ancient_csgo | 15 | 6.17% |
| PL | de_cachee | 14 | 14.58% |
| MD | de_dust2 | 14 | 38.89% |
| RU | de_mirage | 14 | 5.76% |
| BY | de_inferno | 13 | 12.75% |
| LT | de_dust2 | 12 | 38.71% |
| RU | de_lite | 12 | 4.94% |
| BG | de_dust2 | 11 | 50.00% |
| KG | de_dust2 | 11 | 64.71% |
Growth / decline
Last 7 days versus the previous 7; today is not complete. Averages use days with records. Periods: 2026-10-10 — 2026-10-16 / 2026-10-03 — 2026-10-09
Retention from saved cohorts; first-seen dates are listed in the table. The main period selector does not change this section.
Player return rate ?
| Country | First seen | New players | D1 | D7 | D30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UA | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 8421 | 10.87% | 9.12% | 6.52% |
| RU | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 819 | 3.66% | 2.69% | 1.34% |
| UZ | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 380 | 2.63% | 1.32% | 0.79% |
| PL | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 351 | 5.70% | 6.84% | 3.70% |
| DE | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 248 | 9.68% | 7.26% | 4.84% |
| BY | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 242 | 7.02% | 6.20% | 2.89% |
| TR | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 176 | 3.41% | 1.70% | 0.57% |
| MD | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 138 | 9.42% | 8.70% | 4.35% |
| KZ | 2026-07-19 — 2026-09-16 | 107 | 2.80% | 1.87% | 0.93% |
| CZ | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-15 | 92 | 9.78% | 8.70% | 2.17% |
| BG | 2026-07-19 — 2026-09-16 | 75 | 8.00% | 10.67% | 9.33% |
| RO | 2026-07-21 — 2026-09-16 | 63 | 3.17% | 6.35% | 3.17% |
| GB | 2026-07-23 — 2026-09-16 | 58 | 0.00% | 6.90% | 1.72% |
| LV | 2026-07-19 — 2026-09-16 | 53 | 7.55% | 7.55% | 5.66% |
| FR | 2026-07-19 — 2026-09-16 | 53 | 13.21% | 3.77% | 0.00% |
| ES | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-15 | 51 | 9.80% | 5.88% | 3.92% |
| NL | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 51 | 5.88% | 1.96% | 1.96% |
| SK | 2026-07-19 — 2026-09-16 | 44 | 4.55% | 0.00% | 2.27% |
| IT | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-14 | 43 | 2.33% | 6.98% | 9.30% |
| GE | 2026-07-18 — 2026-09-16 | 42 | 9.52% | 7.14% | 2.38% |
Server audiences by country
Which countries are most represented on each server| Server | UA | RU | UZ | PL | DE | BY | TR | MD | BG | KZ | RO | CZ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Best GunGame FFA + Knife MOD(+18) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| [AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Squid Game A®ENA [ONLY DUST2] | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS] | 70.3% | 5.7% | 0.6% | 2.9% | 2.6% | 2.4% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 1.5% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.5% |
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 57.9% | 12.6% | 2.2% | 2.6% | 2.0% | 3.2% | 0.5% | 1.7% | 0.9% | 1.1% | 0.5% | 0.5% |
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| █ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █ | 69.2% | 7.5% | 3.9% | 2.2% | 2.0% | 1.8% | 1.1% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 0.5% | 0.8% |
| • Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+ | 84.6% | 2.8% | 1.7% | 2.5% | 1.7% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.6% |
| Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die] | 63.9% | 4.4% | 4.4% | 3.2% | 1.5% | 0.9% | 1.9% | 0.5% | 1.1% | 0.8% | 1.3% | 0.8% |
| ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP) | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| (CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| [AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP] | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Молодёжный AutoMix 5x5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |