К
K/D0.381 Servers
Kills64
Deaths167
Headshots6
Time4h 59m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.38
HS%9.4%
Accuracy19.8%
Damage9 603
Assists17
Sessions14connections 14
Rounds0
T wins49.5%52 / 105
CT wins43.0%49 / 114
Bomb: explosion / plant1 / 616.7% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt0 / 20.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim40.3
Survival15.2
Objective100
Teamplay26.6
Activity38.9
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 644h 59m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 47.4 | 4 | 0.36 | 45.78% | 0% | 16 | 1 |
| DEAGLE | BRONZE · 46.4 | 3 | 0.18 | 35.42% | 33.33% | 31.6 | 1 |
| AK47 | BRONZE · 42.9 | 24 | 0.65 | 17.32% | 0% | 29.2 | 1 |
| M4A1 | BRONZE · 41.4 | 14 | 0.37 | 14.56% | 21.43% | 20.2 | 1 |
| USP | BRONZE · 41.4 | 4 | 0.25 | 37.11% | 0% | 20 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 39.8 | 2 | 0.17 | 24% | 50% | 19.9 | 1 |
| MP5NAVY | BRONZE · 36.5 | 9 | 0.47 | 20.74% | 0% | 13.8 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 28 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.1% | 50% | 29.3 | 1 |
| XM1014 | BRONZE · 24.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 20% | 0% | 51.8 | 1 |
| AWP | BRONZE · 23.3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0% | 82 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 22.1 | 1 |
| AUG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_ancient_csgo29K/D 0.32 · ACC 28.26%
#2de_lite28.6K/D 0.32 · ACC 26.7%
#3de_inferno28.1K/D 0.43 · ACC 21.86%
#4de_cachee24.6K/D 0.28 · ACC 22.3%
#5de_tuscan24.6K/D 0.39 · ACC 23.9%
#6de_dust222K/D 0.43 · ACC 12.71%
#7de_nuke21.9K/D 0.53 · ACC 13.54%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 68.0 | 64 | 167 | 0.38 | 9.4% | 19.8% | 17 | 9 603 | 4h 59m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 2978 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 14 | 38 | 3 | 2018 |
| mp5navyAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 1074 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 720 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 609 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 538 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 597 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 352 |
| xm1014AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 259 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 376 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 82 |
| augAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 17 | 40 | 2 | 1h 15m |
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 1h 7m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 39m |
| de_tuscanAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 30m |
| de_nukeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 30m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 29m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 27m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | No results | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |