RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_inferno

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?84.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 974

Runs950
Player hours359.8
Average players online18.88
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.9%
After 15 min0.2%
In 30 min-0.5%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map18.49
After 5 min18.64
After 15 min18.54
In 30 min18.36

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]14929.05320.9%-2.0%85.3
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+8528.83320.7%-0.7%84.4
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █11822.11310.7%0.9%84
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA9519.23220.4%-0.7%82
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]3517.5028-6.1%-8.3%71.8
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]7915.8228-0.6%1.9%80.9
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#11912.3420-1.0%-0.3%76.2
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x52612.00157.7%2.5%84.7
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА33211.9213-0.2%-0.2%82.4
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #2111.00118.2%-44.3%58.4
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1410.99110.9%0.5%66.6
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)77.23130.0%3.9%70.2

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight2218.4131-1.4%84%
MonMorning2419.65320.9%72%
MonDay3218.57320.8%75%
MonEvening4218.43322.2%68%
TueNight2118.61310.3%69%
TueMorning2719.33320.6%67%
TueDay4317.8232-0.9%76%
TueEvening4417.7832-1.0%68%
WedNight2117.7029-0.2%71%
WedMorning2819.30320.6%75%
WedDay5218.7932-0.5%89%
WedEvening5217.84321.6%80%
ThuNight2719.40310.9%84%
ThuMorning3419.2430-0.1%81%
ThuDay4318.9232-0.1%74%
ThuEvening5918.24322.4%77%
FriNight2518.3330-0.4%84%
FriMorning3218.35310.3%82%
FriDay4318.7232-0.5%80%
FriEvening3517.6032-1.0%63%
SatNight2520.52300.1%77%
SatMorning3419.59312.4%72%
SatDay3918.34322.7%71%
SatEvening4117.9532-4.3%64%
SunNight2518.51321.2%82%
SunMorning1920.67320.4%52%
SunDay3917.03311.2%65%
SunEvening4618.94321.3%72%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa249235447h 30m
2Bak$1781254827h 32m
3Kesha.km170185525h 22m
4Koks1641743924h 18m
5)*_*(160141454h 58m
6BODYA#141142424h 17m
7One Point12573307h 5m
8MazilA1171252813h 25m
9Pon4ik106116273h 51m
10nafany103593733h 38m
11Alex93117195h 24m
121390801710h 29m
131380771631h 29m
14inc791371212h 17m
15_Kr1s[t]aL_7982162h 12m
16JloCoCb7932281h 24m
17esko60hz6433181h 22m
18Ratmir6344152h 18m
19Лосось6028181h 14m
20Alex5994163h 3m
21raq5952152h 0m
22Oscar5953121h 36m
23K@$PER5444211h 39m
24L-4647721h 12m
25kinza4651101h 29m
26SaShok4482152h 30m
27caramba4229167h 18m
28[WH on] gvo3d384091h 8m
29twist-_3111151h 39m
30Galaxy293551h 18m
31caramba2925533m
32DuMokrat284051h 27m
33______6eJIbIu*2746312h 6m
34JL2728451m
35Буль242421h 1m
36[UA] X.A.K.E.R232772h 28m
37Бенич233841h 15m
38Ratmir221531h 57m
39ЧАК НОРРИС :)2221136m
40ESL2220334m
41Nachtigall2216633m
42Yan2291023m
43W2116541m
44sokol191631h 34m
45Roblox Is Life1915738m
46CAPTAIN ARABEK 056321921332m
47131913330m
48EtoJeNemiroff1818628m
49:R1811126m
50Yan17181028m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine368h 12m
97
Russia16m
3
Poland3h 51m
2
Bulgaria51m
2
Tunisia12m
2
Belarus0m
2
Germany33h 38m
1
The Netherlands1h 19m
1
Spain38m
1
Georgia33m
1
Italy30m
1
Lithuania26m
1
North Macedonia6m
1
Kosovo0m
1
Czechia0m
1
Latvia0m
1
Moldova0m
1
United States0m
1