C
K/D0.961 Servers
Kills133
Deaths139
Headshots25
Time5h 11m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.96
HS%18.8%
Accuracy27.1%
Damage16 935
Assists29
Sessions27connections 27
Rounds0
T wins54.0%47 / 87
CT wins42.2%35 / 83
Bomb: explosion / plant1 / 1010.0% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt1 / 1100.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim58.2
Survival38.4
Objective100
Teamplay21.8
Activity39.6
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1335h 11m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AWP | SILVER · 69.4 | 6 | 6 | 66.67% | 16.67% | 120.3 | 1 |
| USP | SILVER · 60.7 | 9 | 0.6 | 43.33% | 33.33% | 22.8 | 1 |
| M4A1 | SILVER · 56.9 | 38 | 1.03 | 25.68% | 15.79% | 24.7 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 55.6 | 54 | 1.1 | 18.1% | 18.52% | 29.1 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | SILVER · 50.5 | 7 | 0.78 | 38.6% | 14.29% | 16.9 | 1 |
| DEAGLE | BRONZE · 46.1 | 6 | 0.67 | 33.33% | 16.67% | 40.3 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 44.9 | 7 | 0.54 | 25.56% | 28.57% | 22.8 | 1 |
| MAC10 | BRONZE · 26.6 | 1 | 1 | 28.57% | 0% | 20.8 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 22.2 | 1 | 1 | 22.22% | 0% | 20.7 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 21.6 | 4 | 4 | 0% | 25% | 22 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 9 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_inferno52.4K/D 1.24 · ACC 26.68%
#2de_dust247.3K/D 1.06 · ACC 30.89%
#3de_cachee45.8K/D 0.89 · ACC 23.36%
#4de_overpass44.2K/D 0.9 · ACC 26.26%
#5de_lite43.9K/D 0.88 · ACC 30%
#6de_mirage40.8K/D 0.79 · ACC 33.85%
#7de_ancient_csgo0.6K/D 0 · ACC 0%
#8de_nuke0.1K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 102.0 | 133 | 139 | 0.96 | 18.8% | 27.1% | 29 | 16 935 | 5h 11m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 54 | 49 | 10 | 5211 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 38 | 37 | 6 | 4906 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 1480 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1118 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1049 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1089 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 722 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1102 |
| mac10AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 125 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 39 | 44 | 13 | 1h 14m |
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 53m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 43m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 19 | 21 | 4 | 42m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 36m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 17m |
| de_nukeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Октябрь 2026 · 01.10 | 931 | 179.1 | 133 | 139 | 12h 32m |