M
K/D0.571 Servers
Kills103
Deaths180
Headshots15
Time5h 55m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.57
HS%14.6%
Accuracy18.5%
Damage16 094
Assists28
Sessions42connections 42
Rounds0
T wins42.4%42 / 99
CT wins37.9%53 / 140
Bomb: explosion / plant0 / 150.0% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt2 / 540.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim40.6
Survival22.8
Objective100
Teamplay27.2
Activity42
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1035h 55m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 60.5 | 20 | 0.48 | 30.6% | 40% | 39.9 | 1 |
| M4A1 | BRONZE · 43.4 | 26 | 0.81 | 14.23% | 7.69% | 24 | 1 |
| AK47 | BRONZE · 42.9 | 29 | 0.55 | 11.16% | 10.34% | 29 | 1 |
| USP | BRONZE · 37.8 | 5 | 0.31 | 29.61% | 0% | 18.1 | 1 |
| AWP | BRONZE · 36.9 | 4 | 0.4 | 21.88% | 25% | 130.1 | 1 |
| FAMAS | BRONZE · 35.2 | 12 | 1.09 | 15.27% | 0% | 21.6 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 32.1 | 3 | 0.33 | 14.97% | 33.33% | 22 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 25.1 | 2 | 1 | 20.93% | 0% | 24.6 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 10.5 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0% | 17.1 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| WEAPON_C4 | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_inferno36.5K/D 0.44 · ACC 25.66%
#2de_dust233.9K/D 0.7 · ACC 19.54%
#3de_mirage32K/D 0.6 · ACC 20.93%
#4de_cachee29.1K/D 0.48 · ACC 19.12%
#5de_lite29.1K/D 0.73 · ACC 9.49%
#6de_tuscan17.5K/D 0.2 · ACC 20.59%
#7de_overpass0K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 83.5 | 103 | 180 | 0.57 | 14.6% | 18.5% | 28 | 16 094 | 5h 55m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 29 | 53 | 3 | 3681 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 26 | 32 | 2 | 3526 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 20 | 42 | 8 | 3871 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1101 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 813 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 911 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 483 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1487 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 221 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| weapon_c4AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 43 | 61 | 4 | 2h 20m |
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 34 | 71 | 5 | 1h 54m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 41m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 34m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 15m |
| de_tuscanAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | 1902 | 31 | 25 | 43 | 1h 31m |