.
K/D0.751 Servers
Kills108
Deaths144
Headshots28
Time4h 40m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.75
HS%25.9%
Accuracy29.5%
Damage14 092
Assists19
Sessions26connections 26
Rounds0
T wins51.2%42 / 82
CT wins41.0%48 / 117
Bomb: explosion / plant1 / 137.7% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt2 / 2100.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim66
Survival30
Objective100
Teamplay17.6
Activity37.7
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1084h 40m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 61.9 | 9 | 0.28 | 37.18% | 55.56% | 54.3 | 1 |
| FAMAS | SILVER · 58.5 | 16 | 1.33 | 33.79% | 31.25% | 27.3 | 1 |
| USP | SILVER · 57.7 | 7 | 0.7 | 38.71% | 42.86% | 25.5 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 55.3 | 35 | 0.95 | 23.99% | 17.14% | 30.2 | 1 |
| M4A1 | SILVER · 53.2 | 23 | 0.61 | 26.39% | 17.39% | 22.9 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 47.5 | 7 | 1.17 | 24.14% | 42.86% | 28 | 1 |
| MP5NAVY | BRONZE · 44.5 | 2 | 2 | 30.77% | 50% | 27.3 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 44.4 | 9 | 2.25 | 28.07% | 11.11% | 27.6 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 23 | 1 |
| FLASHBANG | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| WEAPON_C4 | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_cachee52.4K/D 1.13 · ACC 27.37%
#2de_inferno43.6K/D 0.77 · ACC 30.77%
#3de_overpass43.1K/D 0.5 · ACC 33.88%
#4de_train40.8K/D 0.78 · ACC 23.58%
#5de_ancient_csgo36.9K/D 0.5 · ACC 30.53%
#6de_dust20.4K/D 0 · ACC 0%
#7de_mirage0K/D 0 · ACC 0%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 100.3 | 108 | 144 | 0.75 | 25.9% | 29.5% | 19 | 14 092 | 4h 40m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 35 | 37 | 6 | 4507 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 23 | 38 | 4 | 2499 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 2018 |
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 32 | 5 | 1575 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 883 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 918 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 785 |
| mp5navyAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 218 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 689 |
| flashbangAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| weapon_c4AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 43 | 38 | 11 | 1h 19m |
| de_infernoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 27 | 35 | 5 | 1h 16m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 22 | 44 | 8 | 1h 11m |
| de_ancient_csgoAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 32m |
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21m |
| de_trainAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Октябрь 2026 · 01.10 | 2507 | 9.4 | 0 | 0 | 4h 42m |
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | No results | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |