S
K/D0.711 Servers
Kills122
Deaths172
Headshots32
Time5h 29m
Detailed player statistics
A full overview across all public servers: combat statistics, rounds, bomb events, defuses, sessions and progress.
K/D0.71
HS%26.2%
Accuracy25.0%
Damage16 591
Assists22
Sessions21connections 21
Rounds0
T wins42.1%40 / 95
CT wins50.4%62 / 123
Bomb: explosion / plant0 / 120.0% explosions per plant
Defuse: success / attempt1 / 1100.0% successful
Team kills / suicides0 / 0
XP0+0 extra
Bonus points0
Combat DNA
Five independent scores based on accuracy, HS, K/D, bomb actions, assists/teamkills and play time.
Aim58
Survival28.4
Objective100
Teamplay18
Activity40.6
DNA uses transparent derived metrics from real CSStats counters; it is not a hidden AI rating. · rbs-dna-1
Hitgroup DNA
Distribution of h_0…h_7 exactly as supplied by the CSStats source.
H0–H7 labels are preserved from the source because the dump does not define a reliable body-part mapping.
RBS Player Passport
One player across the public RBS network, with activity shares per server.
K 1225h 29m
100% kills · 100% timeWeapon Mastery 2.0
Weapon efficiency from kills, K/D, accuracy, HS and damage.
| Weapons | Mastery | K | K/D | ACC | HS% | DMG/HIT | Servers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEAGLE | SILVER · 66.4 | 36 | 0.55 | 30.65% | 41.67% | 56.5 | 1 |
| M4A1 | SILVER · 53.1 | 29 | 1.16 | 24.45% | 13.79% | 24.9 | 1 |
| AK47 | SILVER · 52.7 | 32 | 0.74 | 18.63% | 25% | 29.3 | 1 |
| USP | SILVER · 51.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 37.93% | 11.11% | 26 | 1 |
| FAMAS | SILVER · 50.1 | 4 | 0.8 | 40.63% | 25% | 18.5 | 1 |
| GLOCK18 | BRONZE · 47.8 | 6 | 0.67 | 23.85% | 50% | 23.5 | 1 |
| MP5NAVY | BRONZE · 28.2 | 1 | 1 | 30.77% | 0% | 9.8 | 1 |
| GALIL | BRONZE · 25.6 | 3 | 1.5 | 17.72% | 0% | 23.4 | 1 |
| AWP | BRONZE · 20.6 | 1 | 0.33 | 20% | 0% | 108 | 1 |
| SG552 | BRONZE · 11.3 | 1 | 1 | 6.67% | 0% | 21.5 | 1 |
| GRENADE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 22.1 | 1 |
| KNIFE | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
| WEAPON_C4 | BRONZE · 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0% | 0 | 1 |
Best player maps
#1de_mirage52.9K/D 0.95 · ACC 30.25%
#2de_lite43.5K/D 0.79 · ACC 24.73%
#3de_overpass41.7K/D 0.8 · ACC 29.33%
#4de_cachee40.4K/D 0.74 · ACC 23.02%
#5de_dust240.4K/D 0.57 · ACC 27.63%
#6css_dust2_go_rbs23.9K/D 0.4 · ACC 17.9%
Statistics by server
Verified player rankings and aggregate statistics across RBS servers.
| Server | Skill | K | D | K/D | HS% | ACC | A | DMG | Time | Rank / level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#191.211.118.152:27016 | 87.8 | 122 | 172 | 0.71 | 26.2% | 25% | 22 | 16 591 | 5h 29m | — |
Additional statistics
Weapon statistics
| Weapons | K | D | HS | Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| deagleAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 36 | 66 | 15 | 5818 |
| ak47AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 32 | 43 | 8 | 3989 |
| m4a1AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 3852 |
| uspAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 858 |
| glock18AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 610 |
| famasAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 481 |
| galilAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 328 |
| awpAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 108 |
| sg552AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 |
| mp5navyAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| grenadeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 465 |
| knifeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| weapon_c4AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Map statistics
| Map | K | D | HS | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| de_cacheeAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 42 | 57 | 11 | 1h 33m |
| de_dust2AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 1h 14m |
| de_overpassAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 24 | 30 | 3 | 59m |
| css_dust2_go_rbsAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 39m |
| de_liteAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 32m |
| de_mirageAutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1 | 19 | 20 | 8 | 30m |
Seasons
Seasons
| Period | # | Points | K | D | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Октябрь 2026 · 01.10 | 1417 | 58.8 | 40 | 69 | 6h 53m |
| Сентябрь 2026 · 01.09 | No results | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |
| Август 2026 · 19.08 | No results | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0m |