RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_tuscan

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?83.8/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 363

Runs354
Player hours142.3
Average players online20.00
Peak player count32
After 5 min-0.2%
After 15 min-0.5%
In 30 min-0.8%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 99%
Before the map20.55
After 5 min20.47
After 15 min20.40
In 30 min20.40

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]10428.3132-0.6%0.0%83.9
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+2927.7332-3.4%-2.6%78.1
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █3622.00320.0%-2.4%79.9
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA4019.20220.3%0.4%80.6
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]4315.4723-1.9%1.0%78.2
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#3114.051911.8%-15.8%59.5
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#11112.7116-0.3%0.0%74.1
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x51612.56153.0%-8.0%76.5
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА6811.9712-0.3%0.0%79.2
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1410.99110.5%-0.5%66.5
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #2210.87110.8%-8.4%61.9

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight1021.4130-3.0%33%
MonMorning1819.5231-2.4%72%
MonDay726.2230-0.8%27%
MonEvening1517.0231-1.1%34%
TueNight1021.4430-0.3%45%
TueMorning1420.6031-1.3%66%
TueDay1023.17323.3%30%
TueEvening1520.6332-0.1%31%
WedNight918.7030-2.4%32%
WedMorning1920.13311.6%78%
WedDay921.9630-2.7%29%
WedEvening1918.76310.5%34%
ThuNight1119.4431-2.7%49%
ThuMorning1818.6330-1.5%74%
ThuDay1622.60310.0%41%
ThuEvening2019.00310.4%44%
FriNight1422.5330-0.8%73%
FriMorning1319.75310.1%51%
FriDay919.2830-1.5%29%
FriEvening1321.8232-3.0%30%
SatNight1022.2730-1.6%33%
SatMorning1420.66311.6%54%
SatDay620.22310.0%17%
SatEvening1218.62321.2%27%
SunNight1021.97301.8%40%
SunMorning1519.1231-0.8%76%
SunDay1021.6831-2.2%23%
SunEvening1720.37322.1%33%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa199191455h 34m
2Kesha.km178171465h 27m
3Bak$12670462h 16m
4Koks111127383h 32m
5K@$PER10093272h 44m
6caramba9372353h 1m
7One Point8463152h 5m
8inc68107232h 49m
9nafany6734252h 22m
10MazilA6568123h 40m
11Батоша6564122h 7m
12aAa6540281h 38m
13Alex5986132h 34m
14Oscar5337101h 24m
15Alex516662h 39m
16BODYA#4941103h 59m
17Ratmir49251856m
18[UA] X.A.K.E.R4858142h 19m
19134641214h 32m
20mightystefo40251445m
21JloCoCb3719161h 1m
22L-364191h 12m
23Лосось36141639m
24Pon4ik3487102h 7m
25KARA334761h 14m
26DuMokrat312591h 15m
27)*_*(262281h 11m
28БРУДНА БАЗУКА2628345m
29SanSey2631245m
30[WH on] gvo3d243733h 58m
31132327049m
32Ботик2319528m
33K@$PER2219539m
34reya2222833m
35raq1922659m
36CAPTAIN ARABEK 05632183271h 37m
37xplozion | andryxa1001720127m
38BloDDStRong1710216m
39kinza147617m
40Pegas121039h 25m
41Fakinmad1216034m
42ESL1125434m
43ЧАК НОРРИС :)101711h 46m
44hot97217m
45JL81722h 14m
46_Kr1s[t]aL_820321m
47Wizard613448m
48W69215m
49[Donbass Squad] FleiZiz_Fleshka611214m
50matrix_neo58110m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine98h 54m
69
Poland2h 8m
3
Germany2h 29m
2
Lithuania1h 46m
1
The Netherlands57m
1
Italy34m
1
United States0m
1
Belarus0m
1
Moldova0m
1
Russia0m
1