RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_train

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?82.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 245

Runs239
Player hours90.1
Average players online18.80
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.7%
After 15 min-0.4%
In 30 min-0.5%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 97%
Before the map18.63
After 5 min18.76
After 15 min18.56
In 30 min18.54

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]1829.4432-0.6%-0.3%80.6
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+2528.1032-1.2%0.1%80.6
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █4922.49320.4%0.1%81.8
МОЛОДЁЖНЫЙ СЕРВЕР! © [FREE VIP]620.29286.7%-3.9%73.3
(CSDM FFA) Squid Game A®ENA3119.3622-0.1%-0.6%79.5
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]1716.1224-3.0%-3.4%74.2
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x5512.4115-2.4%1.1%67.8
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)112.00120.0%0.0%58.9
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА8411.9312-0.4%0.0%79.6
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1111.8813-27.0%-25.9%58.1
[AutoMix 5x5] Squid Game A®ENA #1211.00110.0%0.0%62.1

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight314.33190.0%21%
MonMorning225.0930-0.5%13%
MonDay1521.7832-0.1%36%
MonEvening1617.3432-1.2%44%
TueNight322.03270.3%13%
TueMorning619.51301.1%29%
TueDay1518.0431-1.5%44%
TueEvening1620.72321.7%33%
WedNight218.3527-1.8%13%
WedMorning321.9629-3.7%13%
WedDay1518.02310.3%38%
WedEvening1817.93300.6%65%
ThuNight418.3629-1.3%19%
ThuMorning224.16300.6%13%
ThuDay1317.02300.1%57%
ThuEvening1817.6532-0.3%64%
FriNight216.03210.0%13%
FriMorning319.51234.6%21%
FriDay915.3325-0.3%43%
FriEvening1117.2130-0.6%26%
SatNight212.00120.0%25%
SatMorning221.70221.6%25%
SatDay1318.80320.4%36%
SatEvening1521.2732-1.7%31%
SunNight417.6430-0.8%19%
SunMorning121.2724-9.7%13%
SunDay1417.0231-0.6%48%
SunEvening1818.9732-2.3%58%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-08
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1caramba299127m
2)*_*(2510928m
3131717428m
4Kesha.km1515228m
5[UA] X.A.K.E.R1018228m
6ESL107116m
7Dianka Odessa818128m
8Trebunskijj*89222m
9MazilA710028m
10K@$PER715122m
11inc14021m
121315010m
13Alex0002h 45m
14Wizard00016m
15______6eJIbIu*0005m
16BODYA#0004m
17c4.$m0ke*0000m
18FirstBoost| Player0000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine8h 0m
17
Switzerland0m
1