RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_overpass

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?74.1/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 44

Runs43
Player hours25.8
Average players online13.34
Peak player count32
After 5 min-7.6%
After 15 min-3.5%
In 30 min-2.0%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 91%
Before the map14.10
After 5 min13.06
After 15 min13.59
In 30 min13.70

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]329.84323.3%-2.7%69.5
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#3213.611933.9%48.0%66.2
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#13612.6820-6.9%-5.5%71
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#2210.311110.8%14.5%63

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening512.5620-5.8%43%
TueEvening513.6817-8.8%63%
WedEvening714.17209.1%52%
ThuEvening512.7819-13.6%63%
FriDay221.333016.7%13%
FriEvening511.8416-13.6%63%
SatDay317.06317.5%21%
SatEvening412.0315-14.1%50%
SunDay413.0917-0.1%50%
SunEvening416.39325.5%19%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Dianka Odessa4944928418h 14m
2134724399534h 45m
3Bak$3342031077h 9m
4Kesha.km3322877138h 59m
5DuMokrat2892495873h 41m
6Pon4ik2722717710h 28m
7K@$PER244230679h 16m
8Koks2412595679h 6m
9nafany233111796h 36m
10Ratmir225176716h 16m
11L-1971775276h 56m
12[UA] X.A.K.E.R185212547h 46m
13)*_*(1821484833h 47m
14inc168246268h 28m
15Батоша1661413541h 12m
16Oscar162164315h 19m
17BODYA#129181295h 28m
18aAa12380305h 4m
19Лосось11750452h 12m
20MazilA1031461935h 38m
21caramba10077194h 0m
221397961522h 30m
23esko60hz9754182h 41m
24Yan9448351h 31m
25raq9381285h 27m
26SaShok871202216h 35m
27ESL8672254h 54m
28Alex79131917h 30m
29Pegas77127265h 23m
30One Point7658162h 28m
31K@$PER7270162h 16m
32Alex64127205h 48m
33наши в городе5776192h 22m
34Wizard56110104h 41m
35sokol5176174h 16m
36ZLOY.okurok4826550m
37DRAKYLA4767132h 7m
38ЧАК НОРРИС :)4685142h 31m
39b-13433881h 43m
40Trebunskijj*4119159m
41Ratmir373492h 7m
42_Kr1s[t]aL_3741101h 41m
43ЧАК НОРРИС :)354791h 16m
44on broken wings3441111h 23m
45Galaxy333754h 29m
46JL332942h 26m
47caramba323056h 6m
48skk324031h 12m
49Ratmir3017951m
50|AnG| destroyed273441h 6m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine660h 27m
111
Russia20m
7
Poland11h 16m
5
Germany6h 52m
4
Belarus3h 3m
4
Moldova1h 41m
2
The Netherlands1h 32m
2
Lithuania2h 31m
1
Bulgaria1h 31m
1
Italy45m
1
Spain42m
1
Kyrgyzstan33m
1
United Kingdom29m
1
Georgia14m
1
Kosovo1m
1
Latvia0m
1
Norway0m
1
Palestine0m
1
Türkiye0m
1
Azerbaijan0m
1