RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 1/1
← All mapsMAP

de_dust2

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?60.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 224

Runs221
Player hours537.6
Average players online4.50
Peak player count20
After 5 min-21.9%
After 15 min-17.9%
In 30 min-14.0%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map13.34
After 5 min10.42
After 15 min10.95
In 30 min11.47

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#12214.5020-17.9%-14.0%60.7

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight14.1510-25.7%13%
MonDay14.25100.0%13%
MonEvening2410.7020-21.3%100%
TueEvening1911.3120-19.3%100%
WedMorning14.451460.0%13%
WedDay14.36100.0%13%
WedEvening2510.2820-22.9%100%
ThuEvening3511.1519-17.0%100%
FriNight24.525-5.9%25%
FriDay25.44151.8%25%
FriEvening3010.9918-19.1%100%
SatNight14.2914-66.7%13%
SatDay811.3816-10.3%100%
SatEvening3211.1017-17.0%100%
SunNight14.5315-4.1%13%
SunMorning14.12100.0%13%
SunDay1410.6014-10.8%100%
SunEvening2610.7317-15.9%100%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
1Bak$347237114280h 33m
2Dianka Odessa32131853222h 16m
3Ratmir2601647844h 14m
4JloCoCb2541109216h 52m
5K@$PER2312084512h 35m
6nafany2081065310h 11m
7Kesha.km1872024781h 34m
8131851813159h 34m
9Oscar17217736131h 54m
10_Kr1s[t]aL_1581283350h 15m
11Yan157785019h 14m
12L-14912434226h 37m
13ESL1461265250h 56m
14)*_*(13210938199h 22m
15Батоша13012325133h 21m
16Pon4ik11112929182h 7m
17DuMokrat10811424206h 24m
18Alex1061431657h 35m
19Koks10112115105h 58m
20reya9970333h 25m
21BODYA#981171960h 8m
22[UA] X.A.K.E.R931302492h 43m
23esko60hz80671458h 34m
24Alex7914914114h 42m
251374701710h 0m
26MazilA737714131h 11m
27SaShok5560154h 41m
28JL54501340h 35m
29caramba52421440h 52m
3013513682h 7m
31наши в городе4963207h 25m
32inc4694645h 47m
33One Point4534424h 52m
34Буль453352h 41m
35Roblox Is Life3868164h 22m
36K@$PER383753h 18m
37Pegas345610236h 51m
38Ratmir3324168h 21m
39:R3225101h 44m
40kinza3147919h 31m
41aAa3022113h 56m
42[]3018539m
43b-13282841h 38m
44Dager* *.* -G-2825636m
45kHRYSTAL2522249m
46ЧАК НОРРИС :)2451540h 37m
47Лосось249157h 6m
48Alex243333h 49m
49abdoola2410121h 3m
50______6eJIbIu*22651117h 10m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine3559h 48m
324
Russia5h 46m
49
Belarus9h 50m
16
Uzbekistan2h 37m
13
Finland0m
13
Germany12h 49m
12
Poland183h 22m
11
Lithuania49h 5m
10
Moldova22m
8
Kazakhstan1m
7
Bulgaria19h 52m
6
Kyrgyzstan2h 48m
4
The Netherlands1h 41m
4
Latvia1h 5m
4
United Kingdom52m
4
Georgia7h 2m
3
Tunisia4h 33m
3
Portugal16m
3
Romania3m
3
Czechia2m
3