RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_nuke2

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?70.8/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 13

Runs12
Player hours4.8
Average players online22.47
Peak player count32
After 5 min-3.4%
After 15 min-2.8%
In 30 min-3.2%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 69%
Before the map23.04
After 5 min22.65
After 15 min22.64
In 30 min22.34

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]829.4932-0.4%-3.0%75.1
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА112.00120.0%-10.7%58.8
AutoMix 5x5 +Skill#1311.8215-8.2%-1.8%64.5

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening219.7531-4.6%13%
TueEvening130.7732-2.2%13%
WedEvening220.3930-13.2%13%
ThuDay129.08303.5%13%
ThuEvening221.9732-2.1%13%
FriDay129.29312.1%13%
FriEvening130.4232-1.1%13%
SatEvening112.00120.0%13%
SunDay128.38301.8%13%
SunEvening110.751211.8%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-20
#PlayerKillsDeathsHSTime
113593361h 5m
2Bak$5137191h 14m
3Dianka Odessa374241h 11m
4nafany3520540m
5Koks333781h 21m
6Kesha.km3039131h 14m
7)*_*(2518934m
8b-132518725m
9K@$PER2420640m
10BODYA#2419232m
11Ratmir2323540m
12L-2123740m
13raq1921240m
14One Point1823340m
15mightystefo1820430m
16caramba1717234m
17stavros1714330m
18Петро з 5-Б1516225m
19noname1519125m
20Лосось154612m
21MazilA1322034m
22Koks1221225m
23Wizard1218225m
24______6eJIbIu*1121231m
25sokol1022440m
26Pon4ik00040m
27DuMokrat00036m
28Alex00031m
29ЧАК НОРРИС :)00028m
30[/]yk00028m
31Trebunskijj*0008m
32piy0008m
33xplozion | andryxa1000007m
34Skadoodle0505m
35130001m
36on broken wings0001m
37[XB] Cytadel#0001m
38Wizard0000m
39Severe0000m
40[XB] Cytadel#0000m
41наши в городе0000m

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics
Ukraine18h 19m
36
Belarus9m
2
Germany40m
1
Poland40m
1
Lithuania28m
1