RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+

Server
Data coverage:A2S Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Stats SQL Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Geo Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Maps Source 1/1 · Period 1/1Weapons Source 0/1
← All mapsMAP

de_plaka

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?78.2/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Preliminary score · Transition observations: 9

Runs9
Player hours3.9
Average players online28.21
Peak player count32
After 5 min1.9%
After 15 min2.0%
In 30 min1.6%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 83%
Before the map27.84
After 5 min28.37
After 15 min28.40
In 30 min28.30

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+928.21322.0%1.6%78.2

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight127.7329-1.2%13%
MonEvening129.87323.7%13%
TueNight128.002823.9%13%
ThuNight126.4429-1.7%13%
ThuMorning128.53301.1%13%
ThuEvening128.27310.0%13%
FriNight128.00280.0%13%
FriDay129.0732-1.7%13%
SunMorning128.0729-1.4%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.