RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_bretonia

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?79.4/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 48

Runs47
Player hours16.7
Average players online24.34
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.3%
After 15 min-0.2%
In 30 min-1.6%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 90%
Before the map24.47
After 5 min24.47
After 15 min24.39
In 30 min24.05

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]1429.5632-0.8%-2.6%78.8
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+828.8731-0.4%-2.0%75.8
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █1821.7228-0.4%-0.6%78.8
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]515.91193.0%-2.3%69.7
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА212.00120.0%0.0%62.3

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight128.3329-1.2%13%
MonDay321.46243.5%38%
MonEvening129.7730-6.8%13%
TueNight321.05302.0%13%
TueMorning129.20311.6%13%
TueDay425.44310.2%25%
TueEvening327.8431-6.7%21%
WedMorning326.06300.9%21%
WedDay229.49311.7%13%
WedEvening128.2531-6.7%13%
ThuNight120.6722-1.6%13%
ThuMorning121.3322-3.8%13%
ThuDay519.3030-0.3%18%
ThuEvening230.0431-0.8%25%
FriNight121.25220.8%13%
FriMorning115.24162.7%13%
FriDay128.6931-0.2%13%
FriEvening130.00316.2%13%
SatNight225.4330-0.4%13%
SatMorning115.591815.3%13%
SatDay129.42300.0%13%
SunNight118.75210.8%13%
SunDay623.1632-1.6%29%
SunEvening226.50321.0%13%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-05

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.