RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

de_agrena

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?86.7/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 420

Runs407
Player hours159.8
Average players online24.91
Peak player count32
After 5 min1.0%
After 15 min0.6%
In 30 min0.1%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 100%
Before the map24.83
After 5 min25.06
After 15 min24.99
In 30 min24.83

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]14629.11320.7%-0.2%85.7
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+13028.72320.6%-0.3%85.3
█ В ГОСТЯХ У ГОРДОНА █4421.95321.1%1.8%82.6
Squid Game A®ENA [WiN or Die]4015.82241.1%1.3%80.7
ИГРЫ ДЛЯ ВЗРОСЛЫХ! +18 © (FREE VIP)212.00120.0%-6.7%62.1
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА4511.9613-0.3%0.0%78.4

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonNight727.97290.1%45%
MonMorning1723.10311.3%80%
MonDay1325.8132-0.4%49%
MonEvening1825.65321.2%65%
TueNight527.6328-0.3%33%
TueMorning1521.98312.3%57%
TueDay1027.78321.8%48%
TueEvening2024.44320.7%66%
WedNight1125.31300.2%51%
WedMorning2221.39310.4%85%
WedDay1524.56321.4%61%
WedEvening1828.22322.5%82%
ThuNight1324.3331-1.3%51%
ThuMorning1821.38320.9%82%
ThuDay2026.15320.2%73%
ThuEvening2024.38321.3%69%
FriNight1026.6630-0.3%53%
FriMorning1825.20321.9%76%
FriDay1326.3732-0.4%49%
FriEvening1427.35322.4%59%
SatNight1227.53311.2%77%
SatMorning1124.09320.2%49%
SatDay1524.0232-0.2%49%
SatEvening1826.24320.2%64%
SunNight1226.7129-0.3%65%
SunMorning2221.83320.7%80%
SunDay1625.74321.0%58%
SunEvening1724.3232-2.4%52%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.