RBS Server AnalyticsCS 1.6 network in real time
RU UA EN
Data selection

Entire network

Entire network
Data coverage:A2S Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Stats SQL Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Geo Source 5/16 · Period 5/16Maps Source 16/16 · Period 16/16Weapons Source 1/16
← All mapsMAP

css_cache

Detailed map view: player counts before and after, server comparisons, transitions, activity times, players and geography.

Map score?78.9/ 100

The period applies to launches and player counts. Post-change impact and confidence use accumulated history; the map score considers both datasets. Enough observations · Transition observations: 35

Runs35
Player hours16.2
Average players online26.41
Peak player count32
After 5 min0.0%
After 15 min-0.4%
In 30 min-1.4%

Players online before and after a map change?

Reliability 88%
Before the map26.42
After 5 min26.53
After 15 min26.43
In 30 min26.13

The same map across servers

compared using the same method
ServerRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minIn 30 minMap score
РЕАЛЬНЫЕ ПАЦАНЫ-ДЕВУШКИ 18+ [STEAM BONUS]529.11321.6%2.1%73.1
• Н Е З Л А М Н І • | UA 18+2528.76320.2%-1.5%81.3
Молодёжный AutoMix 5x5412.4115-6.5%-2.7%65.3
ЗОНА ジ ОТДЫХА112.00120.0%-10.7%58.8

What to play next

Audience retention

What to play before

Audience retention

Days and times

when the map performs best
DayPeriodRunsAveragePeakAfter 15 minReliability
MonEvening228.6432-0.8%25%
TueNight129.20304.2%13%
TueDay228.2931-3.2%13%
TueEvening424.6831-2.8%31%
WedEvening424.2930-1.6%19%
ThuNight328.30300.7%38%
ThuDay113.0015-10.7%13%
ThuEvening424.8232-1.7%31%
FriMorning129.13302.1%13%
FriDay229.64321.4%25%
FriEvening323.66316.9%13%
SatDay129.133111.9%13%
SatEvening329.1032-1.0%38%
SunNight128.6030-0.6%13%
SunDay128.5730-2.0%13%
SunEvening228.8730-1.0%25%

Top players

Exact period player-map statistics accumulate from 2.4.14 onward · 2026-07-26

No player statistics collected for the selected scope yet.

Map geography

GEO from the same day as the gameplay statistics

No geography data collected for the selected scope yet.